1,237 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

JALAN PELATOK

  • S$ 4,888,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2763 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,769.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 5 6
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Onan Road Joo Chiat Road Carpmael Road Ceylon Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5415 sqft (floor), 1905 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,937.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,081.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 4314 sqft (floor), 1570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,012.74 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,844.16 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

7 Prome Road

  • S$ 8,955,000
  • 10 10
  • 4209 sqft (floor), 1098 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8,155.74 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Boon Teck Toad

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Mariam Way

  • S$ 4,398,888
  • 5 4
  • 3020 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,723.77 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Changi Heights

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 6
  • 3054 sqft (floor), 1733 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,394.69 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,188,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,981.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6063 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w