1,226 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,388,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.34 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Kovan Rd / Simon Pl / Simon Lane

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 6
  • 8029 sqft (floor), 3109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Telok Kurau/Lor Bandang/Joo Chiat

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,705.95 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

ELITE PARK AVENUE

  • S$ 6,660,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,986.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 12,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7246 sqft (floor), 3253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,980.94 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,185,000
  • 8 5
  • 5018 sqft (floor), 3056 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,023.89 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 3 1
  • 1968 sqft (floor), 1750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,731.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Jalan Lepas

  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 6 2
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3246 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.23 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Tembeling, Duku, Onan Road, Joo Chiat, Ceylon, Carpmael,

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2486 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Shrewsbury Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 5 5
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w