1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,876.46 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Metropole Drive

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 5 4
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2850 sqft (floor), 1604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,042.39 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Bedok South Road, Dido Street, Fidelio Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4384 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Dido Street, Jalan Bintang Tiga, Metropole Drive

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

Balestier Road, Boon Teck Road, Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Road, Onan Road, Carpmael Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5415 sqft (floor), 1905 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,937.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

Telok Kurau, East Coast Estate, Joo Chiat Estate

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,585.69 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 5132 sqft (floor), 1955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,416.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6063 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,490.03 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 5 3
  • 2110 sqft (floor), 2110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,601.90 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

Jambol Place

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2598 sqft (floor), 2015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,233.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2723 sqft (floor), 2723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,019.83 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,253.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Siglap Centre/Siglap MRT area - call 8130 3636 to view

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 4976 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 6
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 3109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w