1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1544 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,132.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

Rangoon road , starlight road , Owen road , Sing Ave

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 1840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,076.09 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,705.95 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 7 2
  • 2346 sqft (floor), 1410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,482.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w

Jalan Jintan

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Paya lebar / jalan lokam/ tai keng

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 3341 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,736.01 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 4996 sqft (floor), 1704 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,744.13 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road/Siglap Road

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1647 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,189.44 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w