1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 6 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2243 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,541.24 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 4553 sqft (floor), 1602 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,481.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

Operate Estate , metropole drive , jalan Bintang tiga

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 6 5
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,848.48 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6063 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,490.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,088,888
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2736 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,859.97 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

5 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 5,499,000
  • 4 4
  • 3293 sqft (floor), 3293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,669.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Shrewsbury Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4835 sqft (floor), 1772 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,498.87 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 1969 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,763.84 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 7 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 8
  • 5780 sqft (floor), 2037 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,279.33 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,131,000
  • 5 7
  • 5599 sqft (floor), 2112 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,902.94 psf
  • 1 mins (8 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w