1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft (floor), 250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 19,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2255 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,430.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

Norma Terrace

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1392 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,591.95 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,707.39 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 1797 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,060.66 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,828
  • 5 7
  • 2772 sqft (floor), 1513 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,892.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 5217 sqft (floor), 1437 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,010.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5415 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4w
Viewed

Catholic High Jalan Ai Tong Pri sch MRT 3 storeys

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 918 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,684.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
  • S$ 9,480,000
  • 6 5
  • 5215 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,873.61 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 4 5
  • 3347 sqft (floor), 3347 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,460.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,773.30 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 7200 sqft
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w