1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4912 sqft (floor), 1987 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.90 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 5132 sqft (floor), 1955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,416.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w

Jalan Jintan

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

EAST COAST ROAD

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1871 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,939.60 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Jalan Angin Laut / Harvey Avenue / Sea Breeze Road

  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 4 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,105.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Senandong

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1868 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,997.86 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6064 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,492.59 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 4669 sqft (floor), 1749 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,533.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 4321 sqft (floor), 1858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,294.94 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

Metropole Drive

  • S$ 6,299,900
  • 5 5
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,939.90 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Frankel Ave, Elite Park Ave, jalan tua Kong

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Mariam Way

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 6 4
  • 3877 sqft (floor), 1757 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,333.52 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 5 3
  • 3195 sqft (floor), 1647 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,189.44 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed

Changi Heights

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1733 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,394.69 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
7h
Viewed

Westerhout Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 9 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2037 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,552.77 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 10 10
  • 4210 sqft (floor), 1100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,000.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
8h
Viewed

303A Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 3109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
8h
  • S$ 4,390,000
  • 6 6
  • 3541 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,719.95 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,180,000
  • 6 5
  • 4669 sqft (floor), 1750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,531.43 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
11h