1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Paya Lebar Walk

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,319.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
12h
Viewed

Soo Chow Garden Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 2154 sqft (floor), 2154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,636.95 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed

Jalan Kuras

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7299 sqft (floor), 2381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 953 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,672.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 6850 sqft (floor), 2899 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,649.19 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

Langsat road

  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1701 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,939.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,992.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6785 sqft (floor), 3118 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,501.60 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed

Jambol Place

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2598 sqft (floor), 2015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,233.25 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 4 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 1797 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,720.58 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

109 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2357 sqft
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 6385 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
20h
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 4151 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,261.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

32 BOON TECK ROAD

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 5217 sqft (floor), 1437 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,010.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

Highland Road

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,694.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 4553 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,487.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 7
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
  • S$ 9,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 5592 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,458.89 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d