1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Kheam Hock, 98777772, university, camborne

  • S$ 9,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 6160 sqft (floor), 2159 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,446.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1562 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,393.09 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Avenue, Joo Chiat Ave, Telok Kurau Road, Joo Chiat Place, Still Road

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1775 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,312.68 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Peakville Terrace, Jalan Pari Kikis, Jalan Simpang Bedok

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5264 sqft (floor), 1902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,312.30 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,001
  • 4 6
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 4314 sqft (floor), 1570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,012.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3195 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,065.30 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 4 5
  • 2098 sqft (floor), 3285 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,637.75 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,890,000
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 1734 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,820.07 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d

Minaret Walk

  • S$ 4,625,000
  • 4 4
  • 2850 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,863.78 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

Mariam Walk

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 4 5
  • 2454 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,299,800
  • 4 4
  • 2399 sqft (floor), 1619 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,655.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Sunrise Villa / Yio Chu Kang / Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1905 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,872.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1658 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,612.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

joo avenue

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 1
  • 1400 sqft (floor), 1703 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,397.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Hoot Kiam Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 3260 sqft (floor), 1730 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,352.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3195 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2216 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,642.60 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 3,348,000
  • 6 5
  • 3080 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,014.55 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2d