1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 3,348,000
  • 6 5
  • 3080 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,014.55 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 10 10
  • 4210 sqft (floor), 1099 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,004.55 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

Yunnan Walk 1

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,764.71 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

Macpherson Road

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2284 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,311.73 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Yunnan Walk 1

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4338 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 6785 sqft (floor), 3118 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,527.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2994 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,872.00 psf
  • 1 mins (9 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 3 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,080.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 2787 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,406.17 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Panjang Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2598 sqft (floor), 2015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,233.25 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d

Eng Hoon Street / Tiong Bahru / shophouse

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2650 sqft (floor), 889 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,624.30 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

35 Sunrise Place

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1717 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,329.64 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2372 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,107.93 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 4373 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Spacious terrace , walk to mrt, park 2 cars. Bright with airwell built.

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,164.12 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Seagull Walk

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 5 6
  • 3009 sqft (floor), 4405 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,339.39 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

305 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,973.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 8 6
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 2636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,503.79 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d