1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 964 sqft (floor), 1098 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,096.54 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4262 sqft (floor), 1317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,489.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,512.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Tai Hwan Heights

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,780.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Lorong L telok kurau

  • S$ 3,999,000
  • 4 5
  • 2658 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 2347 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,116.15 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Lentor Green

  • S$ 5,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2268 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,270.72 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2243 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,608.11 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1658 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,612.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2243 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,608.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d

51 Seagull Walk

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,197.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 7227 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 55,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Shrewsbury Road

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 6 6
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,502.28 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,230,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,615.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d