1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Shrewsbury Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 6 8
  • 6143 sqft (floor), 2145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,050.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,197.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d

Jalan paras

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1882 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,125.40 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1562 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,393.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

Aroozoo avenue

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1861 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,310.59 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Dido Street / opera estate

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

Fidelio Street

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1741 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,584.72 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft (floor), 915 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,825.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Ceylon Road

  • S$ 7,399,999
  • 5 6
  • 6666 sqft (floor), 1777 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,164.32 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3595 sqft (floor), 1619 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,014.82 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

Cactus Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,726.52 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d