1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Siglap Road / Jalan Tua Kong / Elite Park Ave / Figaro Street

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 8
  • 4976 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 3079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.97 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1700 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 6064 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,492.59 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 6388 sqft (floor), 1435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,445.99 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1743 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,804.87 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 2599 sqft (floor), 1635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,027.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 6
  • 6439 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 1830 sqft (floor), 1228 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,687.30 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Seagull Walk

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 4347 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,334.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1753 sqft (floor), 1290 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,410.85 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4209 sqft (floor), 1099 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,004.55 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

1km to Tao Nan, Rebuild or A&A, No West Sun

  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,368.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,208.05 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 6
  • 8030 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,485.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 6064 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,492.59 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d