1,164 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

28 Jalan Sayang

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,722.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

EAST COAST RD / JOO CHIAT / CHANGI RD / MARINA PARADE

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Fudu Park

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2646 sqft (floor), 1828 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,625.82 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

Casuarina Road

  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 3 5
  • 2657 sqft (floor), 1424 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,125.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 3 5
  • 2657 sqft (floor), 1424 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,125.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Pergam/Jalan Pelato/Meragi Road

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.25 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

East Coast Road/Saint Patrick Road/Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 6
  • 10353 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4384 sqft (floor), 1621 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,701.42 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Dido Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,188,888
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,981.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,197.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

FOO KIM LIN ROAD

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4090 sqft (floor), 3071 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,628.13 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,499,999
  • 5 5
  • 5366 sqft (floor), 1893 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,961.96 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

23 Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d