1,178 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 5 4
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5140 sqft (floor), 1744 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,300.46 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

Limau Walk

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2550 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,794.29 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2659 sqft (floor), 1773 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.07 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Upper Thomson Road / Soo Chow Way

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 1838 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,046.79 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Upper Changi Rd, Tanah Merah Kechil, Jln Tanjong

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Springside Walk

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 3449 sqft (floor), 1847 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,382.24 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 2040 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,676.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6063 sqft (floor), 1751 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,500.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 7
  • 5217 sqft (floor), 1437 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,010.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew / Palm Drive / Tay Lian Teck / Ulu Siglap

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 5 5
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Mugliston Road

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,624.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Telok Kurau, East Coast Road, Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4660 sqft (floor), 2271 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,289.74 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Frankel Avenue/ Carlton Ave/ Jedburgh Gardens/ Bowmont Gardens

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 1785 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,921.57 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.23 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,876.46 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w