2,010 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Mount Sinai Road

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 8 4
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 6443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,017.69 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 8 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3427 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,597.02 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3562 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,240.31 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2364 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,722.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

Watten Estate Road, Watten Drive,Watten View, Watten Rise,

  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2962 sqft (floor), 4288 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.75 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5306 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,922.35 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,449,999
  • 5 5
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 5517 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,350.37 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4498 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,845.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.60 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 13,750,000
  • 6 7
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,298.22 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,148.09 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

Chancery / Gentle / Jalan Pasiran/ Gilstead

  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8277 sqft (floor), 3469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,179.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3006 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

Holland Grove Drive

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 6702 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,958.17 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 8277 sqft (floor), 3469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,179.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5446 sqft (floor), 3132 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,033.21 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,180,000
  • 10 7
  • 7600 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,556.25 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d