2,008 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,913.04 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,318.18 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 6300 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 9421 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,288,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,657.55 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Sembilang

  • S$ 7,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 3430 sqft (floor), 3374 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,104.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Pavilion Circle

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 6 6
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,299.12 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 6760 sqft (floor), 3120 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,743.59 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,801.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7185 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,251.22 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5568 sqft (floor), 3074 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,927.78 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Corporate Viewed

Siglap Woo Mon Chew Jalan Ulu Siglap Figaro St Frankel

  • S$ 9,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6195 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d