2,006 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lorong Marican

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,593.14 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,226.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3110 sqft (floor), 3815 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,908.26 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat / Koon Seng

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat / Koon Seng

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

LENGKONG SATU/ LENGKONG LIMA/ LENGKONG TIGA

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3377 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6195 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.99 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Terubok, Jalan Sembilang,Jalan ikan merah, Jalan keli,Jalan Todak, Upper Thomson Road, Sin Ming Road, Jalan Binchang, Bright Hill Crescent, Bright Hill Drive, Jalan Belibas, Jalan Minggu, Jalan Khamis, Jalan Rabu, Jalan Isnin, Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 3605 sqft (floor), 2485 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,929.58 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9070 sqft (floor), 4522 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,157.45 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6750 sqft (floor), 3120 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,743.59 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,827.38 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
  • S$ 6,389,000
  • 6 6
  • 6135 sqft (floor), 3085 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,070.99 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.56 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 6702 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

1km to Henry Park Primary School | Near Amenities

  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,148.09 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,913.04 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d