2,003 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Robin Close

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 3450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,971.01 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,088.65 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3129 sqft (floor), 3724 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,691.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.31 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 4935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 4998 sqft (floor), 3215 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,575.43 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 6 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 2430 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,415.64 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,345.11 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5568 sqft (floor), 3074 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,927.78 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,801.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,814.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

Chuan Garden

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7377 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,298.63 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Lorong Marican

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,593.14 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,226.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d