1,999 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 7 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,002.91 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8546 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,226.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 5,799,999
  • 5 3
  • 2880 sqft (floor), 4001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,449.64 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Trevose Crescent

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 4099 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,781.41 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 6 6
  • 4062 sqft (floor), 4062 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,563.27 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 4048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,778.66 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 7 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 2362 sqft (floor), 2276 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Watten Road / Shelford Road / Tan Kah Kee

  • S$ 11,999,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3983 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,012.55 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 4022 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Jalan Bumbong, Jalan Gelegar, Jalan Jendela

  • S$ 5,499,888
  • 7 5
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,374.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to NS7 Kranji MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1972
3d

Tampines Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 8 7
  • 5356 sqft (floor), 3074 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,439.82 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 7562 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,122.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed

Jalan Kembangan/ Lorong Marican/ Changi Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4408 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,588.02 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.53 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 5 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.06 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed

Lorong Sari, Chwee Chian Road, Lorong Sarhad

  • S$ 6,018,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2503 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,404.31 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d