2,010 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,180,000
  • 10 7
  • 7600 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,556.25 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,810.14 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,465.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 7 7
  • 7780 sqft (floor), 3923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,801.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

1km to Four Primary Schools. Park 2 Cars. Bedrooms Ensuite

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,869.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
11m
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4574 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
28m
  • S$ 6,690,000
  • 5 5
  • 3767 sqft (floor), 4055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,649.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
39m

Begonia Terrace

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3512 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,186.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3749 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,568.42 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4787 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.41 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3312 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,996.85 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,836.27 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2h
Corporate Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4311 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.68 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 10 6
  • 8568 sqft (floor), 5107 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.53 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 6
  • 6433 sqft (floor), 4123 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,182.88 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed

Chwee Chian View

  • S$ 6,590,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
3h
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,038.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4h
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4h