16,798 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

13 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.57 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,460,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,530.61 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

21 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,114.29 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

2 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3,234.20 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2163 sqft
  • S$ 3,005.09 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Almond Avenue

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 5
  • 3186 sqft (floor), 2777 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,116.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 3,135,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,599.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,702.85 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.01 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,300.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2455 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,657.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

509 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,135.19 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

39A West Coast Park

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,893.60 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,252.42 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,806,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.48 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

36 Pine Grove

  • S$ 7,971,000
  • 5 5
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w