16,801 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

22 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 884.96 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,341,000
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,819.96 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

70 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,080.24 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,378.65 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,699,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 1,899.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

11 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.44 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.21 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,334,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,710.80 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,422,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.76 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

440C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 770,888
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 639.21 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

33 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,420,000
  • 4 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,450.84 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 949,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 591.65 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,612.48 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

504 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 488,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 667.88 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,215,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,744.73 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

11 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 5 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,143.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

233A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 765.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w