16,820 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.90 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,573.27 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

27 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,569.17 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,628,888
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,364.13 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

58 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,265,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.26 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

162 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,683,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

95 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,908.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

107 Petir Road

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,557,500
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

72 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,590,000
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.17 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

63 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 4
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

673C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 586.73 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.06 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

11 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,349,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.93 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

455C Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 760,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,038.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,147.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

661 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 523.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

50 Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.70 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,906,000
  • 5 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w