16,798 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

50 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,661.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

7 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,209.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 819,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,118.85 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

60 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,467.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,999,000
  • 3 5
  • 3897 sqft (floor), 3897 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,026.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 3,325.54 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,829,000
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,247.02 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,706,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,166.53 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.88 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,200.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

36 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 3
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.62 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 2,740,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3,030.97 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,510,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,230.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.21 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w

2 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 2,215,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,899.21 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

50 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,775,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

263 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,412.87 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w