16,794 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 5
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 3,289.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

15 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,778.22 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,647.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

760 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 563.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

36 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 2,435.63 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,082.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,170,000
  • 4 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,702.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,559,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,898.07 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.18 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

139 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1258 sqft
  • S$ 548.49 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

759 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 638,888
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 486.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

31 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 851 sqft
  • S$ 2,091.66 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.47 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

107 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.42 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

120 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.28 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,478,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,548.98 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w