16,851 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Changi Road

  • S$ 9,799,999
  • 5 6
  • 4364 sqft (floor), 5291 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,852.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed

2 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,944.08 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 3299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,454.99 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
37m
Viewed

19 Palm Grove Avenue

  • S$ 1,988,800
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5h
Viewed

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3854 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.71 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 1671 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,681.03 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,350.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,068,000
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,840.78 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 2,196,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,350.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

King's Drive

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,845.64 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,485.74 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 6501 sqft
  • S$ 5,999.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4704 sqft
  • S$ 3,188.78 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,077.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,243,000
  • 4 5
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
  • S$ 13,600,000
  • 9 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,858,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d