16,827 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

336 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 815,000
  • 4 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 560.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

367 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 849,688
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 636.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

101 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 540.82 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

25 Moonstone Lane

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,841.68 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

90 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.32 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
7h
Viewed

147 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,370,000
  • 5 4
  • 3122 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,079.44 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

103 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.96 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

Changi Road

  • S$ 9,799,999
  • 5 6
  • 4364 sqft (floor), 5291 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,852.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

2 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,944.08 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

19 Palm Grove Avenue

  • S$ 1,988,800
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4h
Viewed

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3854 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.71 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 1671 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,681.03 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,350.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,068,000
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,840.78 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 2,196,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 3299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,454.99 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,350.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d