16,792 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

468 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,257.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 43,400,000
  • 8 10
  • 10839 sqft
  • S$ 4,004.06 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

261A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

186B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 935,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 934.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

670B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.45 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

31 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,088.91 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 8030 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.88 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Corporate Viewed

336 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 815,000
  • 4 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 560.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

367 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 849,688
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 636.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

101 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 540.82 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

90 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.32 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6h
Viewed

25 Moonstone Lane

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,841.68 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

147 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,370,000
  • 5 4
  • 3122 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,079.44 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

103 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.96 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

Changi Road

  • S$ 9,799,999
  • 5 6
  • 4364 sqft (floor), 5291 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,852.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed

2 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,944.08 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d