16,781 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,441.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 4,875,000
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

130 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,981.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

7 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

21 Delta Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.70 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

10G Braddell Hill

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,175.78 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,107.48 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 11,982,650
  • 3 3
  • 3004 sqft
  • S$ 3,988.90 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

251 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 3,241,600
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,138.04 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.09 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

468 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,257.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 43,400,000
  • 8 10
  • 10839 sqft
  • S$ 4,004.06 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,249,999
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.89 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

30 Holland Close

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 955.75 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

371 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,618,000
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 2,145.89 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

261A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

186B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 935,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 934.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 8030 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.88 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d