16,772 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

505B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

11G Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.64 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

238 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 3,448.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 6,820,000
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 3,299.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d

77 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,014.80 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

12 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.83 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

261 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1745 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,441.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 4,875,000
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

130 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,981.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

7 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

21 Delta Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.70 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

10G Braddell Hill

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,175.78 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,107.48 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 11,982,650
  • 3 3
  • 3004 sqft
  • S$ 3,988.90 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

251 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 3,241,600
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,138.04 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.09 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

468 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,257.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w