16,751 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

49 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,568,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3972 sqft
  • S$ 3,726.08 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

38 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 4,288,880
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.73 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

49 St. Patrick's Road

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,201.77 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
4m

495 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,512.32 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
8h

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1669 sqft
  • S$ 2,504.49 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
13h
  • S$ 13,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 3412 sqft (floor), 2475 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,527.27 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
22h
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d

32 Segar Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 1,187.25 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4408 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,041.74 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

331 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.19 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,343,600
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.30 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

11D Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,028.85 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

6 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d

Rosyth Road

  • S$ 10,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,373.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,398,888
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.46 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

204 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 528,888
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 409.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

505B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d