16,751 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

298C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 601.94 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w

40 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,951,900
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.43 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

130 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,981.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

143 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 1,285,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 978.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,476,200
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,150.04 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

76 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 3 3
  • 1390 sqft
  • S$ 1,107.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
18h

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,748,888
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

576 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,108,888
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 1,698.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,388,000
  • 4 5
  • 7459 sqft
  • S$ 2,331.14 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

9 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,818,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.31 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

21 Pasir Panjang Close

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.82 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 2483 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,181.64 psf
  • 9 mins (700 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.59 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

333 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.88 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

18 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,058.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

Jalan Waringin

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,707.01 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

1 Jalan Ulu Sembawang

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,259.84 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

Jalan Merdu

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 3385 sqft (floor), 2310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d