16,772 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

469 Segar Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 447.64 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

471A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 615.13 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

464B Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.79 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1484 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.48 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1956
3d

464B Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.79 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.77 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

306A Punggol Place

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 783.52 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,193.40 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

497B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d

31 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3573 sqft
  • S$ 811.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Corporate Viewed

119 Emerald Hill Road

  • S$ 5,212,200
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 2,815.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
16h

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,268.79 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
18h
Viewed

81 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Faber Park

  • S$ 18,688,888
  • 4 5
  • 7130 sqft (floor), 9025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,070.79 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

26 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 3 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

513 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 495,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 560.59 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.14 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,126.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
  • S$ 2,907,200
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d