16,742 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,042,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.61 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,571.91 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

973 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 4 4
  • 2347 sqft
  • S$ 2,253.94 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 2,755.74 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 5220 sqft
  • S$ 3,544.06 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 2 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,488.51 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 10,418,000
  • 3 3
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,780.12 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
  • S$ 21,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 9042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,322.50 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

6 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,613.69 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,837.98 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Jalan Baiduri | Telok Kurau Road | East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

15 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 1,957,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 4099 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,781.41 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 555.98 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,679,000
  • 4 5
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,906.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w