16,866 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,074.02 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

28 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,257.64 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 1,712.33 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

17 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.72 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

21 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.29 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,723.81 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10096 sqft
  • S$ 4,952.46 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

323B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1185 sqft
  • S$ 607.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,562.15 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

9A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,608,000
  • 3 3
  • 1193 sqft
  • S$ 2,186.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

9A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,608,000
  • 3 3
  • 1193 sqft
  • S$ 2,186.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,210,000
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.37 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,562.15 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,748,000
  • 3 3
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

19 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,577,000
  • 4 6
  • 3445 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

296 Beach Road

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.30 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

3 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 8,998,000
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 2,824.23 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

619 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 554.09 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w