16,876 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,095.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

326 Changi Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.20 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 6
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

120 Beach Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,776.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.17 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.35 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6764 sqft (floor), 3120 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,769.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

45 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 761.83 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.54 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 3,488,888
  • 5 6
  • 3736 sqft
  • S$ 933.86 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

32 Middle Road

  • S$ 2,357,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3,219.95 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,363,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,141.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,379,800
  • 4 4
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 2,147.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

24 Lorong 5 Realty Park

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5524 sqft (floor), 3541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,835.64 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Pearl Island

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 7162 sqft (floor), 8981 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,536.58 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

55 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 2,209,999
  • 4 4
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 1,109.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,225,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,757.13 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 4684 sqft
  • S$ 1,895.82 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
17h