16,722 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

122 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 613.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

5 Hillside Drive

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 5
  • 4693 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 652.84 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

1 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 989.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

629 Senja Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 650.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

533 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 638.23 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.92 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

8 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,640.87 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

2 Delta Avenue

  • S$ 1,005,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 765.42 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

206 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 405,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 459.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

62 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 789.96 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

200 Jalan Sultan

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 1,367.61 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
6d
Viewed

108C Canberra Walk

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

19 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.77 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

138B Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 762.83 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 679,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 806.06 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

868B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 785.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

57 Havelock Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,144.01 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

408A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 605.82 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w