16,718 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

610 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 514.10 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

408 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 559.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,678.57 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

379 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 661.22 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 896.38 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

122 Paya Lebar Way

  • S$ 556,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 567.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w

354 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 500.60 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

405B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 570.95 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

838 Hougang Central

  • S$ 949,999
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 754.57 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

148 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 525.24 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

180B Marsiling Road

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 690.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

64 Moonstone Lane

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.79 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

731 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 515.18 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

353B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
17h
Viewed

621A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 788.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
22h
Viewed

2 Delta Avenue

  • S$ 1,005,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 765.42 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

810A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 583.88 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

244 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 593,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 599.89 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
20h
Viewed

287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 609.41 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
23h
Viewed

274 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 668,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 496.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d