3,889 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

01 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

340 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 6 5
  • 3122 sqft
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Corporate Viewed

56 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,036.17 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Corporate Viewed

463C Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 621.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

11 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.44 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

4 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

673A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 522.85 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

11D Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.84 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

322A Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.14 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

205 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 5 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.06 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5382 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,485.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

296B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 534.39 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

65 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2245 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.98 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

110 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 681.54 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Corporate Viewed

103 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.76 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

Coronation Road / Princess Of Wales / Duchess Ave

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d