3,888 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2245 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.98 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

110 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 681.54 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Corporate Viewed

103 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.76 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

Coronation Road / Princess Of Wales / Duchess Ave

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d

11D Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.62 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

21 Delta Road

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,993.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1748 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,318.08 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Corporate Viewed

3 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 1,038.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 2,105,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,875.68 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

211 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 395,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 547.85 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1612 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Corporate Viewed

621 Senja Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,279,000
  • 4 3
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
5d

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,237,200
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,695.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

603 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

77 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 621.21 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 6,458,000
  • 4 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

468C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 473.90 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d