3,890 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

77 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 621.21 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 6,458,000
  • 4 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

468C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 473.90 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,817.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

857 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 453.97 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,970.42 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,591.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

Muswell Hill

  • S$ 4,699,999
  • 5 5
  • 5188 sqft (floor), 5188 sqft (land)
  • S$ 905.94 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 5
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d

126 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,017.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

85 Cashew Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.49 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,700,000
  • 7 8
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 6749 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,807.97 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 2 3
  • 2110 sqft (floor), 900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,500.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,602.15 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
5d

21 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,414.99 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1215 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.31 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 2050 sqft (floor), 910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,813.19 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

125 Whitley Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,774.53 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
5d

91 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,884.62 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d