3,892 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

125 Whitley Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,774.53 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
5d

91 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,884.62 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Corporate Viewed

74 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 6 5
  • 4209 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.48 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

3 Woodlands Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.50 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

Grove Drive Avenue Holland Mount Sinai Moonbeam Henry Park Jalan Kebaya Jelita Greenleaf Ming Teck Sixth Avenue Namly Lim Tai See Lotus Lasia Lemon Lily Redwood Maple Fir Cypress Cherry Oak Coronation

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 12239 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Lane Grove Holland Jalan Kebaya Moonbeam Jelita Tenang Istimewa Maryland Ming Teck Greenleaf Sixth Haji Alias Namly Coronation Lim Tai See Allamanda Ampang Siantan Hua Guan Siantuan Lantana Lemon Lasia Lotus Lily Maple Cypress Fir Redwood

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,388,000
  • 5 5
  • 6160 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,360.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

Fernhill Road Stevens Trevose Gentle Chancery Cluny Balmoral Robin Goldhill Harom Setangkai Dalkeith Berrima Harlyn Camborne Kheam Hock

  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Merryn Road Trevose Berrima Camborne Dalkeith Harlyn Narooma Kheam Hock Tempua

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,153.99 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Grove Drive Avenue Holland Mount Sinai Moonbeam Henry Park Jalan Kebaya Jelita Greenleaf Ming Teck Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3061 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,593.60 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9300 sqft (floor), 4618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Jalan Ampang Coronation Namly Siantan Lim Tai See Allamanda Sixth Avenue Ming Teck Greenleaf Lily Lotus Lasia Lemon Lantana Maple Cherry Elm Fir Redwood Cypress Oak Henry Sinai Moonbeam Jelita Kebaya Holland

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,575.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.68 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

509 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,135.19 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 692.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

52 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1497 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,459.29 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d