3,848 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,293.92 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

460C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,104.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

99 Cluny Park Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

569 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 549.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 5945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,174.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

430 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 488,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 436.10 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

38 Scotts Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.64 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 862 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

671 Jalan Damai

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 757.31 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 729.27 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
  • S$ 3,744,400
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.65 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

682 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 623,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 474.49 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

Mount Sinai Road / Grove Drive / Grove Crescent

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 9234 sqft (floor), 4870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,675.56 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

315 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 458.07 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

36 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.13 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d