3,849 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8A Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5221 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

11D Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.84 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 478.29 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

151 Stevens Road

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,975.33 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.59 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

176 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,358.83 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
6d

Ash Grove/ Cassia / Oriole / Raffles Park / Linden

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.97 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.90 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Mount Sinai / Holland Grove / Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

Grove Drive / Holland Grove Drive / Jalan Kebaya

  • S$ 18,880,000
  • 7 9
  • 10200 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,412.25 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

130 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 676.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,799.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

13 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 849,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,240,844
  • 5 4
  • 3100 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,155,106
  • 5 4
  • 3155 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

4 Queen's Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 707.35 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 15072 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,649.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 6835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,218.73 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

Within 1km to Henry Park Primary School, Near Amenities

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d