3,967 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Holland Grove Drive

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 6458 sqft (floor), 5353 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.99 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

28 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 930 sqft
  • S$ 1,053.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5163 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,033.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,735.78 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d

8 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3767 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.10 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

458 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 441.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,990,000
  • 5 7
  • 5328 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

629 Senja Road

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 619.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

182 Jelebu Road

  • S$ 898,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 888.23 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

108 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 476.11 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

620 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 804.95 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4m
Viewed

114D Arthur Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.97 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
8m

172 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 643.97 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
8m
Viewed

433 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
23m
Viewed

506 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
36m
Viewed

882 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.94 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
39m
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,823.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
39m