3,967 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

508 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 533,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 538.38 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

140 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 879,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 544.27 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

Holland Grove / Mount Sinai / Holland Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

231 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

103 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1mon
Viewed

123 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1893 sqft
  • S$ 977.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon

64 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.83 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1mon