3,965 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

620 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 804.95 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
53m
Viewed

114D Arthur Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.97 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
56m

172 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 643.97 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
57m
Viewed

433 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1h
Viewed

506 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1h
Viewed

882 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.94 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1h
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,823.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1h
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 11,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 4069 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.82 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1h
Viewed

312 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 587.43 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1h
Viewed

439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1h
Viewed

6 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.53 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1h
Viewed

223 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1h
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,130,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,327.87 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.05 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2h
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3h
  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,497.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3h

86 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3h

526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 518.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3h
Viewed

413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 454.39 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 6760 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3h