3,873 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 518.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4h
Viewed

413 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 454.39 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 6760 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4h
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 52,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,466.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed

291E Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 541.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4h
Viewed

311C Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,302.38 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5h
Viewed

49 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.66 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5h
Viewed

16 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5h
Viewed

550A Segar Road

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 654.55 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5h
Viewed

64 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.59 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5h
Viewed

15 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 2,790,000
  • 5 4
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,196.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5h
Viewed

Grange Road

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3,622.05 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6h
Viewed

Coronation Road West

  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 4 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6h
Viewed

93 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,991.45 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6h
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 3,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,146.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6h
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,861.45 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,375.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6h
Viewed

9 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,306.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

6 Farrer Road

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 671.43 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
6h
Viewed

816B Keat Hong Link

  • S$ 775,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 642.62 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6h