3,875 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

93 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,991.45 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 3,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,146.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,861.45 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,375.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
7h
Viewed

9 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,306.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

6 Farrer Road

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 671.43 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
7h
Viewed

816B Keat Hong Link

  • S$ 775,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 642.62 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

689B Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.91 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
7h
Viewed

20 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,654.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
7h
Viewed

56 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,070,000
  • 2 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,045.94 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed

6 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,427.18 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

326 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 516.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

403 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 557.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
7h
Viewed

322 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 511.85 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

812B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 600.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

627 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
7h
Viewed

536 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 838,888
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 649.29 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
7h
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,413,000
  • 5 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,019.53 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 128,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 50000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8,533.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h